SOKKIA (M) SDN BHD

Dataran Prima, Blok C1
No. 5-1, Jalan PJU 1/41
47301 Petaling Jaya
Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
sokkia_top
Detail companies

I would like to take this occasion to express particular thanks for the support of our shareholders.
Topcon embrace the philosophy of Topcon for Human Life. We will accelerate our growth strategies based on the vision of expanding our businesses and solve the social issues within the growing market of healthcare, agriculture and infrastructure.

In healthcare, we will address the increase in eye disease resulting from global population aging by working to enhance IoT medical network solutions to improve early discovery of illnesses and increasing medical efficiency. In agriculture, we will address food shortages resulting from global population growth by enhancing our IT agriculture solutions to improve agricultural productivity and quality. For infrastructure, we will enhance IT construction solutions to respond to engineering labor shortages caused by increasing global infrastructure demand.

 

At Topcon, we are dedicated to fulfilling the expectations of our stakeholders and expanding business and solving social issues.

Company Name

SOKKIA (M) SDN BHD

Alias

ソキア トプコン マレーシア

City

Selangor

Business Category

MACHINE, MACHINERY & INSTRUMENT

Capital

-

Email

[email protected]

Telephone

+60 3 7805 2197

Fax

+60 3 7805 4069

Number Of Employee

-

Need more company information, click here link
0 from the review

Click here to submit your review.


Submit your review
* Required Field

Related Company

RGF Indonesia

Asahi Aero Malaysia SDN BHD

Mega Global Media Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.

Agensi Perkerjaan Job Search Asia Sdn.Bhd.

M&M ARC SDN. BHD.

Four Leaf Partners SDN.BHD.

JAC RECRUITMENT (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.

NAKANO PROPERTY MALAYSIA SDN BHD

MA MAG MARKETING SDN.BHD.

MEGANE SAMURAI JAPAN


Category